Meisterschaften


Name Punkte
1 Rindlisbacher Max 190
2 Schneider Andy 190
3 Steiner Judith 175
4 Giudice Irmgard 175
5 Bächtiger Josef 175
6 Rindlisbacher Susanna 150
7 Rubli Roger 150
8 Landert Erwin 125
9 Meier Fritz 125
10 Rietmann Karl 125
11 Kleesattel Heinrich 100
12 Vogel Bruno 100
13 Kleesattel Thomas 100
14 Jehli Jürg 90
15 Beeler Paul 75
16 Zimmermann Werner 50
17 Guntli Silvio 50
18 Molnar Thomas 50
19 Rüdisüli Markus 25
20 Etter Andreas 25


Name Punkte
1 Meier Fritz 250
2 Giudice Irmgard 250
3 Rubli Roger 250
4 Rietmann Karl 225
5 Bächtiger Josef 225
6 Schneider Andy 200
7 Kleesattel Thomas 200
8 Rindlisbacher Max 190
9 Rindlisbacher Susanna 175
10 Landert Erwin 150
11 Vogel Bruno 125
12 Beeler Paul 115
13 Kleesattel Heinrich 75
14 Jehli Jürg 75
15 Etter Andreas 75
16 Guntli Silvio 50
17 Bamert Dieter 50
18 De Luca Roberto 50
19 Zimmermann Werner 25


Name Punkte
1 Meier Fritz 360
2 Giudice Irmgard 295
3 Schneider Andy 225
4 Rindlisbacher Max 195
5 Rubli Roger 195
6 Rindlisbacher Susanna 170
7 Molnar Thomas 170
8 Vogel Bruno 165
9 Rietmann Karl 150
10 Bächtiger Josef 150
11 Landert Erwin 145
12 Beeler Paul 140
13 Bamert Dieter 140
14 De Luca Roberto 115
15 Etter Andreas 105
16 Steiner Judith 100
17 Jehli Jürg 95
18 Kleesattel Heinrich 75
19 Zimmermann Werner 25
20 Rüdisüli Markus 25
21 Kleesattel Thomas 25


Name Punkte
1 Schneider Andy 285
2 Kleesattel Thomas 250
3 Meier Fritz 225
4 Etter Andreas 225
5 Vogel Bruno 210
6 Rindlisbacher Max 210
7 Giudice Irmgard 195
8 Rindlisbacher Susanna 195
9 Landert Erwin 175
10 Rubli Roger 175
11 Kleesattel Heinrich 145
12 Zimmermann Werner 125
13 Bamert Dieter 120
14 Rietmann Karl 95
15 Nussbaumer René 95
16 Beeler Paul 90
17 Jehli Jürg 85
18 Vogel Rita 50
19 Rüdisüli Markus 50
20 De Luca Roberto 50
21 Steiner Judith 25
22 Bächtiger Josef 25
23 Guntli Silvio 20
24 Schneider Silvio 20

Name Punkte
1. Andy Schneider 215
2. Fritz Meier 205
3. Thomas Kleesattel 205
4. Josef Bächtiger 190
5. Andy Etter 165
6. Max Rindlisbacher 160
7. Bruno Vogel 155
8. René Nussbaumer 140
9. Roger Rubli 120
10. Spepanka Hladky 110
11. Heinrich Kleesattel 90
12. Karl Rietmann 85
13. Beat Salm 85
14.  Irmgard Giudice 80
15. Dieter Bamert 80
16. Peter Lutz 75
17. Sunsanne Rindlisbacher 65
18. Paul Beeler 65
19. Silvio Guntli 65
20. Werner Zimmermann 55
21. Jürg Jehli 25
22. Heinz Gertsch 15
23. Silvio Guntli 15

Name Punkte
1.  Max Rindlisbacher 261
2.  Irmgard Giudice 230
3.  Andy Schneider 227
4.  Thomas Kleesattel 171
5.  Andy Etter 168
6.  Beat Salm 168
7.  Peter Lutz 156
8.  Roger Rubli 148
9.  Fritz Meier 147
10.  Spepanka Hladky 146
11.  Josef Bächtiger 141
12.  Paul Beeler 129
13.  Rene Nussbaumer 126
14.  Heinrich Kleesattel 124
15.  Susanna Rindlisbacher 102
16.  Dieter Bamert 100
17.  Werner Zimmermann 81
18.  Silvio Guntli 74
19.  Bruno Vogel 73
20.  Erwin Landert 62
21.  Peter Lutz 57
22.  Karl Rietmann 50
23.  Rüdisüli Markus 30
24.  Hugo Winet 30

Name Punkte
1. Kleesattel Thomas 278
2. Salm Beat 258
3. Schneiser Andy 211
4. Meier Fritz 174
5. Rindlisbacher Max 158
6. Giudice Irmgard 152
7. Etter Andy 148
8. Rubli Roger 146
9. Nussbaumer Rene 126
10. Bächtiger Josef 124
11. Bamert Dieter 124
12. Rindlisbacher Susanna 121
13. Beeler Paul 115
14. Lutz Peter 90
15. Jehli Jürg 89
16. Kleesattel Heiner 85
17. Zimmermann Werner 65
18. Vogel Bruno 63
19. Rietmann Karl 47
20. Guntli Silvio 47
21. Landert Erwin 41
22. Rietmann Thomas 22
23. Sprenger Sandro 40
24. Schneider Silvio 15

Name Punkte
1. Rindlisbacher Max 245
2. Schneider Andy 243
3. Sprenger Sandro 213
4. Landert Erwin 191
5. Kleesattel Thomas 183
6. Giudice Irmgard 173
7. Bamert Dieter 167
8. Rindlisbacher Susanna 159
9. Meier Fritz 157
10. Rubli Roger 137
11. Nussbaumer René 110
12. Etter Andy 106
13. Vogel Bruno 90
14. Zimmermann Werner 84
15. Jehli Jürg 76
16. Salm Beat 76
17. Guntli Silvio 69
18. Beeler Paul 58
19. Lutz Peter 56
20. Rietmann Karl 47
21. Winet Hugo 40
22. Rietmann Thomas 40
23. Kleesattel Heinrich 40
24. Schneider Silvio 16
25. Eibl Birgit 16
26. Massarelli Pietro – Mike 16

Name Punkte
1. Schneider Andy 216
2. Kleesattel Thomas 208
3. Rindlisbacher Susanna 203
4. Rindlisbacher Max 177
5. Bamert Dieter 172
6. Meier Fritz 165
7. Molnar Thomas 138
8. Zimmermann Werner 133
9. Salm Beat 133
10. Landert Erwin 112
11. Guntli Silvio 109
12. Etter Andy 105
13. Jehli Jürg 101
14. Rubli Roger 91
15. Kleesattel Heinrich 80
16. Beeler Paul 73
17. Vogel Bruno 72
18. Lutz Peter 64
19. Schneider Silvio 61
20. Nussbaumer René 50
21. Rietmann Karl 46
22. Bächtiger Josef 42
23. Giudice Irmgard 36
24. Rietmann Thomas 26
25. Sprenger Sandro 10

Name Punkte
1. Rindlisbacher Max 274
2. Meier Fritz 271
3. Salm Beat 230
4. Rindlisbacher Susanna 228
5. Kleesattel Thomas 222
6. Guntli Silvio 197
7. Rubli Roger 169
8. Sprenger Sandro 140
9. Schneider Andy 137
10. Vogel Bruno 130
11. Molnar Thomas 118
12. Zimmermann Werner 115
13. Kleesattel Heinrich 111
14. Jehli Jürg 111
15. Bamert Dieter 107
16. Nussbaumer René 106
17. Landert Erwin 104
18. Etter Andy 87
19. Rietmann Karl 83
20. Giudice Irmgard 83
21. Schneider Silvio 80
22. Beeler Paul 72
23. Lutz Peter 69
24. Hodel Roman 52
25. Rietmann Thomas 41
26. Gertsch Heinz 36
27. Winet Hugo 36
28. Vogel Rita 33
29. Bächtiger Josef 26
30. Guntli Adrian 15

Name Punkte
1. Guntli Silvio 246
2. Salm Beat 229
3. Rindlisbacher Max 191
4. Vogel Bruno 190
5. Rindlisbacher Susanna 184
6. Kleesattel Thomas 181
7. Rietmann Thomas 154
8. Rubli Roger 153
9. Bamert Dieter 147
10. Rietmann Karl 142
11. Schneider Silvio 134
12. Etter Andy 128
13. Lutz Peter 128
14. Zimmermann Werner 111
15. Sprenger Sandro 100
16. Beeler Paul 99
17. Kleesattel Heinrich 97
18. Bächtiger Josef 72
19. Jehli Jürg 66
20. Vogel Rita 52
21. Massarelli Pietro – Mike 36
22. Meier Fritz 31
23. Hodel Roman 30
24. Nussbaumer René 30
25. Landert Erwin 20
26. Guntli Adrian 14
27. Eibl Birgit 13

Name Punkte
1. Vogel Bruno 287
2. Rietmann Karl 224
3. Rindlisbacher Max 211
4. Meier Fritz 205
5. Guntli Silvio 203
6. Rubli Roger 201
7. Zimmermann Werner 195
8. Rindlisbacher Susanna 191
9. Landert Erwin 184
10. Etter Andy 150
11. Schneider Silvio 142
12. Lutz Peter 137
13. Kleesattel Heinrich 111
14. Bächtiger Josef 104
15. Kleesattel Thomas 88
16. Bamert Dieter 86
17. Salm Beat 75
18. Beeler Paul 69
19. Jehli Jürg 62
20. Hodel Roman 52
21. Massarelli Pietro – Mike 43
22. Schneider Andy 30
23. Winet Hugo 30
24. Giudice Irmgard 30
25. Gertsch Heinz 30
26. Vogel Rita 30
27. Antesberger Günther 22
28. Guntli Adrian 13

Name Punkte
1. Sprenger Sandro 272
2. Rietmann Karl 262
3. Vogel Bruno 228
4. Meier Fritz 210
5. Rindlisbacher Max 194
6. Bamert Dieter 190
7. Etter Andy 184
8. Zimmermann Werner 162
9. Guntli Silvio 160
10. Lutz Peter 160
11. Rubli Roger 148
12. Kleesattel Heinrich 148
13. Rindlisbacher Susanna 138
14. Beeler Paul 120
15. Landert Erwin 110
16. Schneider Andy 76
17. Jehli Jürg 66
18. Bächtiger Josef 50
19. Kleesattel Thomas 46
20. Gertsch Heinz 30
21. Köhli Werner 30
22. Hodel Roman 26
23. Tanner Peter 20
24. Giudice Irmgard 18
25. Colacicco Nico 14
26. Massarelli Pietro – Mike 14

Name Punkte
1. Meier Fritz 437
2. Rietmann Karl 404
3. Schneider Andy 390
4. Rindlisbacher Susanna 346
5. Landert Erwin 344
6. Rindlisbacher Max 332
7. Rubli Roger 317
8. Zimmermann Werner 305
9. Etter Andy 249
10. Bamert Dieter 240
11. Bächtiger Josef 234
12. Guntli Silvio 232
13. Sprenger Sandro 227
14. Vogel Bruno 227
15. Kleesattel Heinrich 219
16. Kleesattel Thomas 219
17. Gertsch Heinz 185
18. Rietmann Thomas 183
19. Lutz Peter 174
20. Tanner Peter 129
21. Hediger Willi 122
22. Hodel Roman 114
23. Jehli Jürg 105
24. Winet Hugo 104
25. Köhli Werner 101
26. Giudice Irmgard 86
27. Beeler Paul 64
28. Tognali Carlo 60
29. Marti Peter 60
30. Vogel Rita 40
31. Massarelli Pietro – Mike 26

Name Punkte
1. Rietmann Karl 252
2. Schneider Andy 245
3. Meier Fritz 240
4. Zimmermann Werner 201
5. Guntli Silvio 194
6. Rindlisbacher Max 183
7. Landert Erwin 162
8. Sprenger Sandro 159
9. Kleesattel Thomas 153
10. Tanner Peter 144
11. Rubli Roger 139
12. Rindlisbacher Susanna 125
13. Bamert Dieter 118
14. Lutz Peter 111
15. Etter Andy 108
16. Kleesattel Heinrich 108
17. Hodel Roman 88
18. Vogel Bruno 70
19. Gertsch Heinz 64
20. Winet Hugo 59
21. Beeler Paul 49
22. Vogel Rita 40
23. Bächtiger Josef 31
24. Eibl Birgit 30
25. Jehli Jürg 22
26. Zwahlen Michael 18

Name Punkte
1. Hodel Roman 276
2. Rietmann Karl 244
3. Sprenger Sandro 236
4. Rietmann Thomas 210
5. Vogel Bruno 203
6. Meier Fritz 203
7. Landert Erwin 187
8. Zimmermann Werner 185
9. Rindlisbacher Max 180
10. Lutz Peter 179
11. Schneider Andy 176
12. Bächtiger Josef 173
13. Rubli Roger 170
14. Köhli Werner 162
15. Rindlisbacher Susanna 144
16. Vogel Rita 141
17. Kleesattel Heinrich 137
18. Gertsch Heinz 124
19. Kleesattel Thomas 115
20. Tanner Peter 106
21. Cecchet Mirco Daniele 103
22. Giudice Irmgard 94
23. Bamert Dieter 93
24. Zwahlen Michael 89
25. Guntli Silvio 81
26. Etter Andy 76
27. Winet Hugo 71
28. Hediger Willi 56
29. Konrad Hugo 40
30. Marti Peter 40
31. Ratkovic Josef 24
32. Beeler Paul 20
33. Eibl Birgit 20
34. Tognali Carlo 20
35. Colacicco Nico 20
36. Antesberger Günther 16